FANDOM


Credits ? Season 1 ? Dollhouse Drama/The Justice Friends: Krunk's Date/The Big Cheese
Leftarrow
Dollhouse Drama / The Justice Friends: Krunk's Date / The Big Cheese
Rightarrow
"Dollhouse Drama"
Storyboard by Rob Renzetti
Art Director Paul Rudish
Background Design Dan Krall
Background Color Andy Clark
Jane Nussbaum
Directed by Rob Renetti
"The Justice Friends: Krunk's Date"
Storyboard by Butch Hartman
Art Director Craig McCracken
Model Design C. Miles Thompson
Background Design Dan Krall
Background Color Richard Zaloudek
Directed by Genndy Tartakovsky
"The Big Cheese"
Storyboard by Charlie Bean
Model Design Andy Bialk
David Fassett
Background Design Butch Hartman
Background Color Andy Clark
Directed by Genndy Tartakovsky
Executive Producer Larry Huber
Associate Producer Debby Hindman
Production Manager Donna Castricone
Contributing Writer Jason Butler Rote
Animation Director Robert Alvarez
Models Mike Stern
Andy Bialk
Clean-Up Barbara Krueger
Color Stylists Karen Greslie
Cynthia McIntosh
"Dexter's Laboratory" Voices Dexter: Christine Cavanaugh
Dee Dee: Allison Moore
John Pierre / French Teacher / French Guy / Reporter: Jeff Bennett
Math Teacher / Thug / Game Show Host: Rob Paulsen
Sofia / Computer / Mom / Girl / Darbie / Ghost: Kath Soucie
"The Justice Friends" Voices Valhallen / Living Bullett: Tom Kenny
Major Glory / Comrade Red: Rob Paulsen
She-Thing: Kath Soucie
Krunk: Frank Welker
Main Title Narrator: Jeff Bennett
Casting Director Donna Grillo
Recording Director Genndy Tartakovsky
Casting Manager Collette Sunderman
Supervising Recording Engineer Ed Collins
Recording Engineer Jeffrey Collins
Dexter's Laboratory Main/End Title Themes and Music Score Thomas Chase and Steve Rucker
End Title Lyrics Pamela Phillips Oland
Justice Friends Main Title Theme and Music Score Gary Lionelli
Director of Music Production Bodie Chandler
Ink and Paint Supervisor Alison Leopold
Color Stylists Karen Greslie
Cynthia McIntosh
Final Checker Nelda Ridley
Graphics Iraj Paran
Animation Checking Sandra Benenati
Xerography Star Wirth
Martin Crossley
Post-Production Executive Kenneth Yas
Unit Post-Production Executive John Bryant
Track Readers James Hearn
Kay Douglas
Carol Iverson
Kerry Iverson
Supervising Film Editor Paul Douglas
Post-Production Supervisor Gayle Mnookin
Negative Cutting William Deboer, Jr.
Telecine/On-Line The Post Group
Sound Editing 21st Century Sound Design Corp.
Production re-recording Horta Editorial & Sound
Production Assistants Charlie Desrochers
Sami Rank
Sharra Gage
Dan McGregor
Linda Moore
Production Accountant Diana Stolpe
Production Liaison Heather Kenyon
Executive in Charge of Production Brian A. Miller
Overseas Production By Rough Draft Studios Inc., Korea
Executive Producer Sherry Gunther
© 1996 Cartoon Network Studios, Inc., a wholly-owned subsidiary of Hanna-Barbera Cartoon, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.